RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54086 is named as RE-DLI PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 11:10 and reaches station DELHI at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 11:10 0 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 11:18 11:19 7 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 11:24 11:25 11 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 11:32 11:33 17 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 11:39 11:40 21 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 11:47 11:48 26 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 11:54 11:55 29 1
PATLI - PT 12:00 12:01 33 1
Advertisement
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:10 12:11 42 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 12:18 12:19 47 1
GURGAON - GGN 12:23 12:25 51 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 12:34 12:35 58 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 12:40 12:41 61 1
PALAM - PM 12:46 12:47 65 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:06 13:08 68 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 13:20 13:21 75 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:30 13:31 78 1
DELHI - DLI 14:00 Dest 82 1

FAQS

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54086 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54086 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54086 arrives at destination at 14:00.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54086 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement