RE-DLI DMU [74004] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RE-DLI DMU [74004] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI DMU74004NMKDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 Src 02:10 0
MADA 1 02:24 02:26 9
JLLO 1 02:34 02:36 16
DABLA [DBLA] 1 02:44 02:46 24
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 1 02:56 02:58 35
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 1 03:05 03:07 42
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 03:15 03:17 50
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 1 03:25 03:27 57
ATELI [AEL] 1 03:34 03:36 64
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 1 03:45 03:47 73
KUND [KUND] 1 03:53 03:55 78
KHORI [KORI] 1 04:08 04:10 90
REWARI [RE] 1 05:10 05:30 101
KWMD 1 05:38 05:39 108
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 05:45 05:46 112
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 05:54 05:55 118
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 06:02 06:03 122
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 06:10 06:11 127
TNJR 1 06:17 06:18 131
PATLI [PT] 1 06:25 06:26 134
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 06:34 06:35 143
BDXT 1 06:42 06:43 148
GURGAON [GGN] 1 06:50 06:51 152
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 07:00 07:01 159
SMDP 1 07:05 07:06 162
PALAM [PM] 1 07:12 07:13 166
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 07:30 07:32 169
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 07:45 07:46 176
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 07:54 07:56 179
DELHI [DLI] 1 08:15 Dest 183
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.