RE-DLI DMU - 74004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 74004 is named as RE-DLI DMU and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 05:30 and reaches station DELHI at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 05:30 0 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 05:38 05:39 7 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 05:44 05:45 11 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 05:51 05:52 17 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:57 05:58 21 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 06:04 06:05 26 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 06:10 06:11 29 1
PATLI - PT 06:16 06:17 33 1
Advertisement
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 06:24 06:25 42 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 06:32 06:33 47 1
GURGAON - GGN 06:38 06:39 51 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 06:44 06:45 58 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 06:49 06:50 61 1
PALAM - PM 06:57 06:58 65 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:16 07:17 68 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 07:28 07:29 75 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 07:38 07:39 78 1
DELHI - DLI 08:15 Dest 82 1

FAQS

RE-DLI DMU - 74004 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI DMU - 74004 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI DMU - 74004 arrives at destination at 08:15.
RE-DLI DMU - 74004 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement