RE-DLI DMU - 74002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 74002 is named as RE-DLI DMU and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 17:00 and reaches station DELHI at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 17:00 0 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 17:08 17:09 7 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 17:14 17:15 11 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 17:21 17:22 17 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 17:27 17:28 21 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 17:34 17:35 26 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 17:40 17:41 29 1
PATLI - PT 17:46 17:47 33 1
Advertisement
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 17:55 17:56 42 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 18:02 18:03 47 1
GURGAON - GGN 18:07 18:09 51 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 18:16 18:17 58 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 18:21 18:22 61 1
PALAM - PM 18:27 18:28 65 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:34 18:35 68 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 18:47 18:48 75 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 18:57 18:58 78 1
DELHI - DLI 19:35 Dest 82 1

FAQS

RE-DLI DMU - 74002 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI DMU - 74002 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI DMU - 74002 arrives at destination at 19:35.
RE-DLI DMU - 74002 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement