74002 - RE-DLI DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74002 known as RE-DLI DMU runs from REWARI [RE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 82 km distance

RE-DLI DMU [74002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI DMU
REDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 17:00 0
KWMD 1 17:08 17:09 6
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 17:15 17:16 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 17:23 17:24 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 17:31 17:32 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 17:38 17:39 26
TNJR 1 17:46 17:47 29
PATLI [PT] 1 17:52 17:53 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 18:02 18:03 41
BDXT 1 18:10 18:11 47
GURGAON [GGN] 1 18:16 18:18 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 18:27 18:28 58
SMDP 1 18:35 18:36 61
PALAM [PM] 1 18:42 18:43 64
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 18:49 18:50 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 19:03 19:04 74
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 19:13 19:15 77
DELHI [DLI] 1 19:35 Dest 82