54420 - RE-DLI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54420 known as RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 82 km distance

RE-DLI PASSENGER [54420] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI PASSENGER
REDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 19:25 0
KWMD1 19:33 19:34 6
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 19:41 19:42 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 19:49 19:50 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 19:56 19:57 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 20:04 20:05 26
TNJR1 20:12 20:13 29
PATLI [PT]1 20:19 20:20 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 20:29 20:30 41
BDXT1 20:36 20:37 47
GURGAON [GGN]1 20:43 20:45 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 20:53 20:54 58
SMDP1 20:59 21:00 61
PALAM [PM]1 21:06 21:07 64
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 21:31 21:33 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 21:46 21:47 74
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 21:56 21:57 77
DELHI [DLI]1 22:20 Dest 82