54782 - RE-BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54782 known as RE-BTI PASS runs from REWARI [RE] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 317 km distance

RE-BTI PASS [54782] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-BTI PASSREBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 09:15 0
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 09:27 09:28 9
JATUSANA [JTS]1 09:37 09:38 17
NANGAL PATHANI HALT [NLQ]1 09:44 09:45 22
KOSLI [KSI]1 09:51 09:53 28
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 10:01 10:02 33
JHARILI [JRL]1 10:10 10:12 42
PATUWAS MEHRANA [PUW]1 10:21 10:22 48
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 10:29 10:31 55
FATEHGARH HRYNA [FGH]1 10:40 10:42 62
MANHERU [MHU]1 10:48 10:51 69
DHANA LADANPUR [DZL]1 10:59 11:00 76
BHIWANI [BNW]1 11:10 11:15 83
SUI [SUI]1 11:23 11:24 91
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 11:32 11:34 101
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 11:43 11:45 110
AURANG NAGAR [AUN]1 11:51 11:52 112
HANSI [HNS]1 11:59 12:01 119
MAYAR [MAYR]1 12:11 12:12 127
SATROD [STD]1 12:17 12:19 132
HISAR [HSR]1 12:35 12:40 143
NYOLI KALAN [NKN]1 12:49 12:50 152
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]1 12:57 12:58 159
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 13:09 13:11 172
KHABRA KALAN [KBKN]1 13:21 13:23 182
BHATTU [BHT]1 13:29 13:31 189
MEHUWALA HALT [MHUL]1 13:38 13:39 192
DING [DING]1 13:46 13:48 200
JODHKA [JOK]1 13:56 13:57 205
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 14:03 14:04 210
BAJEKAN [BJKN]1 14:13 14:14 218
SIRSA [SSA]1 14:25 14:35 224
BARA GUDAH [BGD]1 14:48 14:50 242
SUKHCHAIN [SCV]1 14:58 15:00 249
KALANWALI [KNL]1 15:08 15:10 257
RATANGRH KNKWAL [RKK]1 15:18 15:20 265
RAMAN [RMN]1 15:28 15:30 272
BANGI NIHALSNGH [BNLS]1 15:38 15:39 277
MANWALA KOT BAK [MKBH]1 15:44 15:45 280
SHERGARH [SGA]1 15:50 15:51 283
GAHRI BHAGI [GHB]1 15:58 15:59 290
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:50 Dest 317