54782 - RE-BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54782 known as RE-BTI PASS runs from REWARI [RE] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 317 km distance

RE-BTI PASS [54782] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-BTI PASSREBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 09:10 0
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 09:22 09:23 9
JATUSANA [JTS]1 09:32 09:33 17
NLQ1 09:39 09:40 22
KOSLI [KSI]1 09:46 09:48 28
SUDHRANA [SDRA]1 09:56 09:57 33
JHARILI [JRL]1 10:05 10:07 42
PUW1 10:16 10:17 48
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 10:24 10:26 55
FGH1 10:35 10:36 62
MANHERU [MHU]1 10:43 10:45 69
DZL1 10:54 10:55 76
BHIWANI [BNW]1 11:10 11:15 83
SUI1 11:23 11:24 91
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 11:32 11:34 101
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 11:43 11:45 110
AUN1 11:51 11:52 112
HANSI [HNS]1 11:59 12:01 119
MAYR1 12:11 12:12 127
SATROD [STD]1 12:17 12:19 132
HISAR [HSR]1 12:35 12:40 143
NKN1 12:49 12:50 152
JKHI1 12:57 12:58 159
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 13:09 13:11 172
KBKN1 13:21 13:23 182
BHATTU [BHT]1 13:29 13:31 189
MHUL1 13:38 13:39 192
DING [DING]1 13:46 13:48 200
JOK1 13:56 13:57 205
SHN1 14:03 14:04 210
BJKN1 14:13 14:14 218
SIRSA [SSA]1 14:25 14:35 224
BGD1 14:48 14:50 242
SCV1 14:58 15:00 249
KALANWALI [KNL]1 15:08 15:10 257
RKK1 15:18 15:20 265
RAMAN [RMN]1 15:28 15:30 272
BNLS1 15:38 15:39 277
MKBH1 15:44 15:45 280
SGA1 15:50 15:51 283
GHB1 15:58 15:59 290
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:50 Dest 317