RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)BHIWANI (BNW)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 54788 is named as RE-BNW PASSENGER and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 21:45 and reaches station BHIWANI at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 21:45 0 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 21:57 21:58 9 1
JATUSANA - JTS 22:06 22:08 17 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 22:15 22:16 22 1
Advertisement
KOSLI - KSI 22:22 22:24 28 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 22:32 22:33 33 1
JHARILI - JRL 22:41 22:43 42 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 22:56 22:58 55 1
MANHERU - MHU 23:11 23:13 69 1
BHIWANI - BNW 23:45 Dest 83 1

FAQS

RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 arrives at destination at 23:45.
RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement