RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 55730 is named as RDP - KIR PASSENGER and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 19:10 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 19:10 0 1
DALIMGAON - DLX 19:17 19:18 6 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 19:25 19:27 12 1
BANGALBAREE - BJY 19:42 19:44 22 1
BAMANGRAM - BMGR 19:49 19:50 25 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 19:58 20:00 32 1
JHITKIA - JTK 20:07 20:08 39 1
KACHNA - KAU 20:14 20:15 43 1
DHACHANA - DHNA 20:23 20:24 49 1
Advertisement
BARSOI JN - BOE 20:30 20:32 53 1
MUKURIA - MFA 20:40 20:41 58 1
SALMARI - SRI 20:49 20:51 63 1
MEENAPUR - MENP 20:57 20:58 67 1
JHAUA - JAU 21:05 21:07 69 1
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 21:12 21:13 72 1
SONALLI - SI 21:21 21:23 75 1
GORPHAR - GRR 21:29 21:30 80 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 21:39 21:40 83 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 21:46 21:47 88 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:10 Dest 94 1

FAQS

RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 arrives at destination at 22:10.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement