RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 55728 is named as RDP - KIR PASSENGER and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 10:10 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 10:10 0 1
DALIMGAON - DLX 10:17 10:18 6 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 10:25 10:27 12 1
BANGALBAREE - BJY 10:42 10:44 22 1
BAMANGRAM - BMGR 10:49 10:50 25 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 10:58 11:00 32 1
JHITKIA - JTK 11:07 11:08 39 1
KACHNA - KAU 11:14 11:16 43 1
DHACHANA - DHNA 11:23 11:24 49 1
Advertisement
BARSOI JN - BOE 11:30 11:32 53 1
MUKURIA - MFA 11:40 11:41 58 1
SALMARI - SRI 11:50 11:52 63 1
MEENAPUR - MENP 11:58 11:59 67 1
JHAUA - JAU 12:06 12:08 69 1
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 12:14 12:15 72 1
SONALLI - SI 12:20 12:22 75 1
GORPHAR - GRR 12:28 12:29 80 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 12:34 12:35 83 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 12:41 12:42 88 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:15 Dest 94 1

FAQS

RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 arrives at destination at 13:15.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement