RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 55707 is named as RDP-KIR PASSENGER and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 05:00 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 05:00 0 1
DALIMGAON - DLX 05:07 05:08 6 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 05:15 05:17 12 1
BANGALBAREE - BJY 05:27 05:28 22 1
BAMANGRAM - BMGR 05:33 05:34 25 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 05:42 05:44 32 1
JHITKIA - JTK 05:51 05:52 39 1
KACHNA - KAU 05:58 05:59 43 1
DHACHANA - DHNA 06:05 06:06 49 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:15 06:17 53 1
MUKURIA - MFA 06:25 06:26 58 1
Advertisement
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB 06:32 06:33 62 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 06:39 06:41 66 1
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH 06:46 06:47 71 1
KHURIAL - KWE 06:52 06:54 74 1
BABHANGAON - BAHN 06:59 07:00 76 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 07:10 07:12 80 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 07:23 07:24 83 1
LABHA - LAV 07:30 07:32 87 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 07:40 07:42 91 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 07:48 07:49 95 1
KURETHA - KUQ 08:00 08:02 99 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 08:20 08:21 104 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 08:45 Dest 110 1

FAQS

RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 arrives at destination at 08:45.
RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement