RDP-KIR EXPRESS - 22487 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 1362 Km

Train number 22487 is named as RDP-KIR EXPRESS and travels 1362km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 20:00 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 20:00 0 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 20:13 20:15 13 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 20:32 20:37 33 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 20:55 20:57 54 1
SALMARI - SRI 21:13 21:15 63 1
SONALLI - SI 21:50 21:52 76 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:25 23:15 93 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 00:03 00:04 150 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:57 00:58 216 2
Advertisement
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:30 01:32 257 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 05:15 05:25 381 2
DANAPUR - DNR 05:41 05:43 387 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 07:42 07:44 531 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:14 09:29 589 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 10:31 10:33 652 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:50 11:55 741 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:15 14:25 936 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:07 17:10 1165 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:20 20:22 1349 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 21:00 Dstn 1362 2

FAQS

RDP-KIR EXPRESS - 22487 covers 1362 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP-KIR EXPRESS - 22487 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP-KIR EXPRESS - 22487 arrives at destination at 21:00.
RDP-KIR EXPRESS - 22487 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement