55730 - RDP - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55730 known as RDP - KIR PASSENGER runs from RADHIKAPUR [RDP] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 94 km distance

RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55730] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RDP - KIR PASSENGERRDPKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 Src 19:15 0
DALIMGAON [DLX]1 19:22 19:23 6
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 19:30 19:32 12
BANGALBAREE [BJY]1 19:42 19:44 22
BAMANGRAM [BMGR]1 19:49 19:50 25
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 19:58 20:00 32
JHITKIA [JTK]1 20:07 20:08 39
KACHNA [KAU]1 20:14 20:15 43
DHACHANA [DHNA]1 20:21 20:22 49
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 20:30 20:32 53
MUKURIA [MFA]1 20:40 20:41 58
SALMARI [SRI]1 20:49 20:51 63
MEENAPUR [MENP]1 20:57 20:58 67
JHAUA [JAU]1 21:05 21:07 69
BISHANPUR HALT [BHNP]1 21:12 21:13 72
SONALLI [SI]1 21:21 21:23 75
GORPHAR [GRR]1 21:33 21:34 80
DANDKHORA [DNQ]1 21:39 21:40 83
NAYATOLA [NYT]1 21:46 21:47 88
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 22:10 Dest 94