55730 - RDP - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55730 known as RDP - KIR PASSENGER runs from RADHIKAPUR [RDP] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 89 km distance

RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55730] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RDP - KIR PASSENGERRDPKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 Src 18:30 0
DALIMGAON [DLX]1 18:37 18:38 6
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 18:45 18:47 12
BANGALBAREE [BJY]1 18:57 18:59 22
BAMANGRAM [BMGR]1 19:04 19:05 25
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 19:13 19:15 32
JHITKIA [JTK]1 19:22 19:23 39
KACHNA [KAU]1 19:29 19:30 43
DHACHANA [DHNA]1 19:37 19:38 49
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 19:45 19:47 53
MUKURIA [MFA]1 19:55 19:56 58
SALMARI [SRI]1 20:04 20:06 63
MEENAPUR [MENP]1 20:12 20:13 67
JHAUA [JAU]1 20:20 20:22 69
BISHANPUR HALT [BHNP]1 20:27 20:28 72
SONALLI [SI]1 20:33 20:35 75
GORPHAR [GRR]1 20:41 20:42 80
DANDKHORA [DNQ]1 20:53 20:54 83
NAYATOLA [NYT]1 21:00 21:01 88
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 21:50 Dest 89