RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAM DAYALU NAGR (RD)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Daily 68 Km

Train number 63265 is named as RD-PPTA MEMU and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station RAM DAYALU NAGR at 14:30 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD Src 14:30 0 1
TURKI - TUR 14:39 14:40 8 1
KURHANI - KHI 14:48 14:49 14 1
GORAUL - GRL 14:56 14:57 20 1
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT 15:02 15:03 24 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 15:09 15:10 28 1
Advertisement
BITHAULI - BTHL 15:18 15:19 32 1
SARAI - SAI 15:24 15:25 37 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:15 16:20 48 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 16:30 16:35 53 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 16:58 17:00 57 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 17:12 17:13 62 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 17:40 Dest 68 1

FAQS

RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 arrives at destination at 17:40.
RD-PPTA MEMU - 63265 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement