RC PASS - 77408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAICHUR (RC)GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 77408 is named as RC PASS and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station RAICHUR at 07:55 and reaches station GUNTAKAL JN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAICHUR - RC Src 07:55 0 1
MARICHETHAL - MRC 08:01 08:02 10 1
MATMARI - MTU 08:13 08:14 17 1
HANUMAPURA - HPH 08:21 08:22 25 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 08:29 08:30 29 1
IRANAGALLU - EGU 08:39 08:40 37 1
KOSGI - KO 08:49 08:50 42 1
Advertisement
KUPGAL - KGL 08:59 09:00 56 1
ISIVI - ESV 09:09 09:10 64 1
09:19 09:20 70 1
NAGARUR - NRR 09:29 09:30 80 1
ASPARI - ASP 09:39 09:40 90 1
MOLAGAVALLI - MGV 09:49 09:50 102 1
NEMAKALLU H - NMLU 09:59 10:00 109 1
NANCHERLA - NLA 10:06 10:07 113 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 10:30 Dest 122 1

FAQS

RC PASS - 77408 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
RC PASS - 77408 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RC PASS - 77408 arrives at destination at 10:30.
RC PASS - 77408 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement