RC PASS - 71301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Daily 379 Km

Train number 71301 is named as RC PASS and travels 379km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 03:50 and reaches station GUNTAKAL JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 03:50 0 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 04:24 04:25 35 1
DUDHANI - DUD 04:49 04:50 63 1
KULALI - KUI 05:04 05:05 73 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 05:19 05:20 86 1
SAWALGI - SVG 05:44 05:45 100 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 06:30 06:37 113 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 06:49 06:50 123 1
MARTUR - MR 06:59 07:00 129 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 07:10 07:12 139 1
WADI - WADI 07:35 07:40 150 1
NALWAR - NW 07:54 07:55 163 1
SHAMPURHALLI - SPHL 07:59 08:00 170 1
THANGUNDI - TGDE 08:10 08:11 179 1
YADGIR - YG 08:19 08:20 188 1
LINGIRI - LGRE 08:29 08:30 199 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 08:39 08:40 212 1
CHEGUNTA - CGTA 08:47 08:48 222 1
Advertisement
KRISHNA - KSN 08:59 09:00 232 1
YADALAPUR - YDLP 09:09 09:10 235 1
CHIKSUGAR - CK 09:19 09:20 241 1
YERMARAS - YS 09:29 09:30 248 1
RAICHUR - RC 09:44 09:45 257 1
MARICHETHAL - MRC 09:54 09:55 267 1
MATMARI - MTU 10:01 10:02 274 1
HANUMAPURA - HPH 10:09 10:10 282 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 10:19 10:20 286 1
IRANAGALLU - EGU 10:29 10:30 294 1
KOSGI - KO 10:39 10:40 299 1
KUPGAL - KGL 10:54 10:55 313 1
ISIVI - ESV 11:04 11:05 321 1
11:19 11:20 327 1
NAGARUR - NRR 11:29 11:30 337 1
ASPARI - ASP 11:39 11:40 348 1
MOLAGAVALLI - MGV 11:49 11:50 359 1
NEMAKALLU H - NMLU 11:59 12:00 366 1
NANCHERLA - NLA 12:09 12:10 370 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:00 Dest 379 1

FAQS

RC PASS - 71301 covers 379 kilometer to reach destination.
RC PASS - 71301 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RC PASS - 71301 arrives at destination at 13:00.
RC PASS - 71301 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement