RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAICHUR (RC)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 238 Km

Train number 77694 is named as RC-KCG DEMU and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station RAICHUR at 17:00 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAICHUR - RC Src 17:00 0 1
CANDRABANDA HALT - CDBH 17:25 17:26 17 1
PANDURANGA SWAMY ROA - PASR 17:43 17:44 30 1
PJP ROAD HALT - PJPR 18:00 18:01 42 1
GADWAL - GWD 18:29 18:30 57 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 18:44 18:45 69 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 18:59 19:00 79 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 19:14 19:15 97 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 19:24 19:25 108 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 19:34 19:35 118 1
Advertisement
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 19:58 20:00 132 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 20:08 20:09 142 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 20:17 20:18 150 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 20:24 20:25 157 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 20:34 20:35 173 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 20:59 21:00 186 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 21:14 21:15 201 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 21:34 21:35 217 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 21:44 21:45 224 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 21:59 22:00 231 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:00 Dest 238 1

FAQS

RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 arrives at destination at 23:00.
RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement