77694 - RC-KCG DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77694 known as RC-KCG DEMU runs from RAICHUR [RC] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 238 km distance

RC-KCG DEMU [77694] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RC-KCG DEMURCKCGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAICHUR [RC]1 Src 16:25 0
CANDRABANDA HALT [CDBH]1 16:45 16:46 17
PANDURANGA SWAMY ROA [PASR]1 16:54 16:55 30
PJP ROAD HALT [PJPR]1 17:07 17:08 42
GADWAL [GWD]1 17:44 17:45 57
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 17:59 18:00 69
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 18:19 18:20 79
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 18:59 19:00 97
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 19:09 19:10 108
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 19:19 19:20 118
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 19:58 20:00 132
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 20:09 20:10 142
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 20:29 20:30 150
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 20:39 20:40 157
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 20:59 21:00 173
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 21:19 21:20 186
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 21:44 21:45 201
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 21:59 22:00 217
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 22:09 22:10 224
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 22:24 22:25 231
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 23:00 Dest 238