77694 - RC-KCG DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77694 known as RC-KCG DEMU runs from RAICHUR [RC] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 237 km distance

RC-KCG DEMU [77694] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RC-KCG DEMU
RCKCGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAICHUR [RC]1 Src 17:00 0
CDBH1 17:25 17:26 17
PASR1 17:43 17:44 29
PJPR1 18:00 18:01 41
GADWAL [GWD]1 18:44 18:45 57
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 19:04 19:05 69
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 19:14 19:15 78
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 19:27 19:28 97
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 19:34 19:35 107
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 19:41 19:42 118
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 20:00 20:02 132
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 20:08 20:09 141
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 20:17 20:18 149
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 20:24 20:25 157
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 20:34 20:35 172
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 20:59 21:00 186
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 21:14 21:15 200
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 21:34 21:35 217
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 21:44 21:45 223
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 21:59 22:00 230
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 23:00 Dest 237