RC-CCT - 07246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAICHUR (RC)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Mon, Thu, Sat 795 Km

Train number 07246 is named as RC-CCT and travels 795km distance

Train departs from station RAICHUR at 14:05 and reaches station KAKINADA TOWN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAICHUR - RC Src 14:05 0 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 14:33 14:35 29 1
15:10 15:12 70 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 16:05 16:15 121 1
DHONE - DHNE 17:25 17:30 190 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 18:21 18:23 226 1
NANDYAL - NDL 19:10 19:15 266 1
GIDDALUR - GID 20:30 20:32 319 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 21:38 21:40 379 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 22:05 22:07 403 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 23:08 23:10 440 1
Advertisement
NARASARAOPET - NRT 23:57 23:59 478 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:05 01:10 523 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:05 02:25 555 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 03:06 03:08 599 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 03:38 03:40 627 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 04:08 04:10 644 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 04:40 04:42 662 2
TANUKU - TNKU 05:18 05:20 693 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 05:48 05:50 710 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 06:33 06:35 732 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 07:15 07:17 752 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 08:00 08:02 782 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 08:30 Dstn 795 2

FAQS

RC-CCT - 07246 covers 795 kilometer to reach destination.
RC-CCT - 07246 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RC-CCT - 07246 arrives at destination at 08:30.
RC-CCT - 07246 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement