RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN (RBL)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 54153 is named as RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station RAE BARELI JN at 02:50 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAE BARELI JN - RBL Src 02:50 0 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 02:59 03:00 6 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 03:15 03:16 21 1
RAMACHANDRAPUR - RCP 03:29 03:30 28 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 03:44 03:45 38 1
ISHARDASPUR - IDS 04:19 04:20 45 1
MANJHLEPUR - MNJR 04:27 04:28 49 1
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 04:37 04:39 56 1
BARARA BUZURG - BRRZ 04:48 04:49 63 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 04:57 04:59 69 1
BAHAI - BYQ 05:08 05:09 77 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 05:18 05:20 82 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 05:38 05:39 90 1
Advertisement
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 05:46 05:47 96 1
BAISWARA - BSWA 05:55 05:56 101 1
TAKIA - TQA 06:04 06:05 107 1
INDEMAU - IDM 06:10 06:11 112 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 06:24 06:26 117 1
KULHA HALT - KULH 06:41 06:42 121 1
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP 06:50 06:51 127 1
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP 06:57 06:58 130 1
ACHALGANJ - ACH 07:05 07:06 135 1
KORARI - KURO 07:13 07:14 139 1
UNNAO JN - ON 07:32 07:34 150 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 08:11 08:12 156 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 08:26 08:27 163 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:40 Dest 167 1

FAQS

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 arrives at destination at 08:40.
RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 departs from source at 02:50.
Advertisement