RBL-PBH-LTT EXPRESS - 21068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN (RBL)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Thu 1502 Km

Train number 21068 is named as RBL-PBH-LTT EXPRESS and travels 1502km distance

Train departs from station RAE BARELI JN at 16:15 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 21:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAE BARELI JN - RBL Src 16:15 0 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 16:50 16:51 47 1
AMETHI - AME 17:12 17:14 61 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 17:55 18:35 96 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 20:35 21:00 155 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 22:48 22:50 255 1
SATNA - STA 23:55 00:05 332 2
KATNI - KTE 01:25 01:30 431 2
JABALPUR - JBP 03:00 03:10 521 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:13 04:15 605 2
Advertisement
PIPARIYA - PPI 05:43 05:45 699 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:50 08:00 767 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:20 11:23 950 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:23 12:25 1019 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:30 13:35 1073 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:55 16:00 1257 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1331 2
IGATPURI - IGP 18:30 18:35 1381 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:22 20:25 1464 2
THANE - TNA 20:47 20:50 1485 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 21:30 Dstn 1502 2

FAQS

RBL-PBH-LTT EXPRESS - 21068 covers 1502 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-PBH-LTT EXPRESS - 21068 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-PBH-LTT EXPRESS - 21068 arrives at destination at 21:30.
RBL-PBH-LTT EXPRESS - 21068 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement