RBL-JNU - 14202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN (RBL)JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Daily 202 Km

Train number 14202 is named as RBL-JNU and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station RAE BARELI JN at 06:45 and reaches station JAUNPUR JN at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAE BARELI JN - RBL Src 06:45 0 1
JAIS - JAIS 07:10 07:12 29 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 07:28 07:30 47 1
AMETHI - AME 07:46 07:48 60 1
ANTU - ANTU 08:04 08:05 74 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 08:35 08:37 95 1
Advertisement
DANDUPUR - DND 09:08 09:09 109 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 09:49 09:51 132 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 10:28 10:30 148 1
BARSATHI - BSY 11:11 11:12 164 1
MARIAHU - MAY 11:36 11:38 178 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 12:43 12:45 196 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 13:05 Dest 202 1

FAQS

RBL-JNU - 14202 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-JNU - 14202 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-JNU - 14202 arrives at destination at 13:05.
RBL-JNU - 14202 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement