14202 - RBL-JNU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14202 known as RBL-JNU runs from RAE BARELI JN [RBL] to JAUNPUR JN [JNU] covering 202 km distance

RBL-JNU [14202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RBL-JNU
RBLJNUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 Src 06:45 0
JAIS [JAIS] 1 07:10 07:12 28
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 07:28 07:30 46
AMETHI [AME] 1 07:46 07:48 60
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 08:35 08:37 95
DANDUPUR [DND] 1 08:51 08:52 109
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 09:26 09:28 131
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 09:58 10:00 148
MARIAHU [MAY] 1 11:06 11:08 178
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 11:38 11:40 195
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 12:05 Dest 202