14202 - RBL-JNU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14202 known as RBL-JNU runs from RAE BARELI JN [RBL] to JAUNPUR JN [JNU] covering 202 km distance

RBL-JNU [14202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RBL-JNURBLJNUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 Src 06:45 0
JAIS [JAIS]1 07:10 07:12 29
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 07:28 07:30 47
AMETHI [AME]1 07:46 07:48 60
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 08:35 08:37 95
DANDUPUR [DND]1 08:51 08:52 109
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]1 09:26 09:28 132
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 09:58 10:00 148
MARIAHU [MAY]1 11:06 11:08 178
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 11:38 11:40 196
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 12:05 Dest 202