RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS)RAE BARELI JN (RBL)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 54224 is named as RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station RAGHURAJ SINGH at 20:40 and reaches station RAE BARELI JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS Src 20:40 0 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 20:49 20:50 5 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 20:59 21:01 13 1
BAHAI - BYQ 21:09 21:10 19 1
Advertisement
DALMAU JN - DMW 21:19 21:21 27 1
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV 21:36 21:37 34 1
UBARNI - UBN 21:50 21:51 41 1
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK 22:04 22:05 45 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 22:21 22:23 51 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 22:40 Dest 57 1

FAQS

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 arrives at destination at 22:40.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement