RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN (RBL)RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 54223 is named as RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station RAE BARELI JN at 17:30 and reaches station RAGHURAJ SINGH at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAE BARELI JN - RBL Src 17:30 0 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 17:39 17:40 6 1
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK 17:54 17:55 12 1
UBARNI - UBN 18:05 18:06 17 1
Advertisement
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV 18:19 18:20 23 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 18:40 18:45 31 1
BAHAI - BYQ 19:04 19:05 39 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 19:19 19:21 44 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 19:40 19:41 52 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 19:55 Dest 57 1

FAQS

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 arrives at destination at 19:55.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement