RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. - 54221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN (RBL)RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 54221 is named as RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station RAE BARELI JN at 05:05 and reaches station RAGHURAJ SINGH at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAE BARELI JN - RBL Src 05:05 0 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 05:14 05:15 6 1
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK 05:27 05:28 12 1
UBARNI - UBN 05:38 05:39 17 1
Advertisement
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV 05:52 05:53 23 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 06:08 06:10 31 1
BAHAI - BYQ 06:20 06:21 39 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 06:30 06:32 44 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 06:42 06:43 52 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 06:55 Dest 57 1

FAQS

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. - 54221 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. - 54221 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. - 54221 arrives at destination at 06:55.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. - 54221 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement