RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN (RBL)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 54211 is named as RBL-CNB PASS and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station RAE BARELI JN at 06:15 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAE BARELI JN - RBL Src 06:15 0 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 06:24 06:25 6 1
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK 06:36 06:37 12 1
UBARNI - UBN 06:47 06:48 17 1
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV 07:01 07:02 23 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 07:24 07:26 31 1
BAHAI - BYQ 07:44 07:45 39 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 07:52 07:54 44 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 08:05 08:06 52 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 08:16 08:17 57 1
BAISWARA - BSWA 08:25 08:26 63 1
Advertisement
TAKIA - TQA 08:39 08:40 69 1
INDEMAU - IDM 08:46 08:47 74 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 08:56 08:57 79 1
KULHA HALT - KULH 09:03 09:04 83 1
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP 09:12 09:13 88 1
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP 09:19 09:20 92 1
ACHALGANJ - ACH 09:27 09:28 96 1
KORARI - KURO 09:38 09:39 100 1
UNNAO JN - ON 09:58 09:59 111 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 10:09 10:10 118 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 10:21 10:22 125 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:35 Dest 129 1

FAQS

RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 arrives at destination at 10:35.
RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement