RAVI EXPRESS - 14634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 14634 is named as RAVI EXPRESS and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 14:05 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 14:05 0 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 14:31 14:33 24 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 14:44 14:46 35 1
Advertisement
DHARIWAL - DHW 15:05 15:07 49 1
BATALA JN - BAT 15:28 15:30 68 1
VERKA JN - VKA 16:03 16:05 99 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 16:40 Dest 107 1

FAQS

RAVI EXPRESS - 14634 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
RAVI EXPRESS - 14634 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAVI EXPRESS - 14634 arrives at destination at 16:40.
RAVI EXPRESS - 14634 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement