RAVI EXPRESS - 14633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 14633 is named as RAVI EXPRESS and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 09:15 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 09:15 0 1
VERKA JN - VKA 09:25 09:27 8 1
BATALA JN - BAT 09:56 10:06 39 1
Advertisement
DHARIWAL - DHW 10:23 10:25 58 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 10:37 10:39 71 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 10:50 10:52 83 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 11:50 Dest 107 1

FAQS

RAVI EXPRESS - 14633 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
RAVI EXPRESS - 14633 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAVI EXPRESS - 14633 arrives at destination at 11:50.
RAVI EXPRESS - 14633 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement