RATNAGIRI PASS [50103] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RATNAGIRI PASS [50103] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RATNAGIRI PASS50103DRRNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 15:40 0
THANE [TNA] 1 16:03 16:05 24
DIVA [DIVA] 1 16:15 16:17 33
DTVL 1 16:19 16:20 35
NILAJE [NIIJ] 1 16:26 16:27 38
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 1 16:36 16:37 48
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 1 16:41 16:42 51
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 1 16:45 16:46 53
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 16:58 17:01 59
SOMTANE [SMNE] 1 17:11 17:12 64
RASAYANI [RSYI] 1 17:18 17:19 70
APTA [APTA] 1 17:24 17:25 74
JITE [JITE] 1 17:38 17:39 84
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 1 17:44 17:45 89
PEN [PEN] 1 17:53 17:54 94
KASU [KASU] 1 18:07 18:08 108
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 1 18:24 18:25 122
NIDI 1 18:33 18:34 130
ROHA [ROHA] 1 19:17 19:19 136
KOLAD [KOL] 1 19:37 19:38 149
INDAPUR [INP] 1 19:47 19:48 164
MANGAON [MNI] 1 19:57 19:58 173
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 1 20:04 20:05 188
VEER [VEER] 1 20:15 20:16 197
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 1 20:22 20:23 208
KARANJADI [KFD] 1 20:30 20:31 219
VINHERE [VINH] 1 20:40 20:41 233
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 1 20:50 20:51 244
KHED [KHED] 1 21:11 21:12 269
ANJANI [ANO] 1 21:39 21:40 287
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 22:20 22:25 310
KAMATHE [KMAH] 1 22:40 22:41 324
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 23:00 23:01 336
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 23:15 23:16 350
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 23:40 23:41 369
UKSHI [UKC] 1 23:56 23:57 388
BHOKE [BOKE] 2 00:10 00:11 406
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 00:50 Dest 416
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.