RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)RATNAGIRI (RN)
Daily 422 Km

Train number 50103 is named as RATNAGIRI PASS and travels 422km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 15:40 and reaches station RATNAGIRI at 01:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 15:40 0 1
THANE - TNA 16:03 16:05 25 1
DIVA - DIVA 16:15 16:17 34 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 16:23 16:24 36 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 16:29 16:30 39 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 16:39 16:40 49 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 16:44 16:45 52 1
KALAMBOLI - KLMC 16:49 16:50 54 1
PANVEL - PNVL 16:58 17:01 60 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 17:11 17:12 65 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 17:18 17:19 71 1
APTA - APTA 17:24 17:25 75 1
JITE - JITE 17:38 17:39 85 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 17:44 17:45 90 1
PEN - PEN 17:53 17:54 95 1
KASU - KASU 18:07 18:08 109 1
NAGOTHANE - NGTN 18:23 18:24 123 1
NIDI - NIDI 18:33 18:34 131 1
Advertisement
ROHA - ROHA 19:03 19:05 137 1
KOLAD - KOL 19:17 19:18 155 1
INDAPUR - INP 19:29 19:30 171 1
MANGAON - MNI 19:38 19:39 180 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT - GNO 19:49 19:50 194 1
VEER - VEER 19:57 19:58 203 1
SAPE WAMNE - SAPE 20:10 20:12 214 1
KARANJADI - KFD 20:30 20:31 225 1
VINHERE - VINH 20:40 20:41 239 1
DIWAN KHAVATI - DWV 20:50 20:51 250 1
KHED - KHED 21:29 21:30 275 1
ANJANI - ANO 21:45 21:46 293 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 22:20 22:25 316 1
KAMATHE - KMAH 22:40 22:41 330 1
SAVARDA - SVX 22:52 22:53 342 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 23:05 23:06 356 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 23:40 23:41 376 1
UKSHI - UKC 23:56 23:57 395 1
BHOKE - BOKE 00:10 00:11 412 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 01:45 Dstn 422 2

FAQS

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103 arrives at destination at 01:45.
RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement