50101 - RATNAGIRI- MADGAON Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50101 known as RATNAGIRI- MADGAON runs from RATNAGIRI [RN] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 251 km distance

RATNAGIRI- MADGAON [50101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RATNAGIRI- MADGAONRNMAOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 Src 03:20 0
NIVASAR [NIV]1 03:34 03:35 15
ADAVALI [ADVI]1 03:47 03:48 32
VERAVALI H [VRLI]1 04:00 04:01 46
VILAVADE [VID]1 04:09 04:10 60
SAUNDAL [SUAL]1 04:20 04:21 69
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 04:31 04:32 76
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 04:47 04:48 93
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 05:07 05:08 109
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 05:29 05:30 124
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 05:50 05:51 142
KUDAL [KUDL]1 06:04 06:05 152
ZARAP [ZARP]1 06:20 06:21 162
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 07:00 07:01 173
MADURE [MADR]1 07:14 07:15 180
PERNEM [PERN]1 07:54 07:55 194
THIVIM [THVM]1 08:10 08:11 205
KARMALI [KRMI]1 08:30 08:31 223
VERNA [VEN]1 08:40 08:41 239
MAJORDA [MJO]1 08:50 08:51 244
SURAVALI [SRVX]1 08:56 08:57 247
MADGAON [MAO]1 10:10 Dest 251