50101 - RATNAGIRI- MADGAON Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50101 known as RATNAGIRI- MADGAON runs from RATNAGIRI [RN] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 308 km distance

RATNAGIRI- MADGAON [50101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RATNAGIRI- MADGAONRNMAOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 Src 02:20 0
NIVASAR [NIV]1 02:35 02:36 22
ADAVALI [ADVI]1 02:51 02:52 44
VERAVALI H [VRLI]1 03:02 03:03 58
VILAVADE [VID]1 03:10 03:11 66
SAUNDAL [SUAL]1 03:21 03:22 76
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 03:27 03:28 83
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 03:43 03:44 106
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 04:01 04:02 128
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 04:20 04:21 149
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 04:33 04:34 174
KUDAL [KUDL]1 04:44 04:45 189
ZARAP [ZARP]1 05:05 05:06 203
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 05:17 05:18 218
MADURE [MADR]1 05:30 05:31 229
PERNEM [PERN]1 05:47 05:48 248
THIVIM [THVM]1 05:55 05:56 259
KARMALI [KRMI]1 06:14 06:15 277
VERNA [VEN]1 06:31 06:32 293
MAJORDA [MJO]1 06:41 06:42 298
SURAVALI [SRVX]1 06:51 06:52 302
MADGAON [MAO]1 09:40 Dest 308