12718 - BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12718 known as BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 350 km distance

BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP [12718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 06:05 0
NUZVID [NZD]1 06:36 06:37 41
ELURU [EE]1 06:51 06:52 59
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 07:23 07:24 107
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 07:40 07:41 127
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 08:20 08:22 149
ANAPARTI [APT]1 08:39 08:40 173
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 09:06 09:07 200
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 09:32 09:33 236
TUNI [TUNI]1 09:47 09:48 253
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 10:29 10:30 317
DUVVADA [DVD]1 11:25 11:26 333
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 12:15 Dest 350