RAPTISAGAR EXP [12512] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAPTISAGAR EXP [12512] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAPTISAGAR EXP12512TVCGKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 06:10 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 07:07 07:10 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 07:45 07:47 105
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 08:01 08:02 118
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 08:17 08:18 136
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 08:27 08:30 148
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 08:59 09:00 172
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 10:10 10:15 205
ALUVA [AWY] 1 10:38 10:40 224
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 10:49 10:50 233
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 11:07 11:09 249
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 11:14 11:15 255
THRISUR [TCR] 1 11:42 11:45 279
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 11:59 12:00 295
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 13:00 13:10 312
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 13:28 13:30 320
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 14:00 14:05 352
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 15:28 15:33 406
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 16:13 16:15 456
ERODE JN [ED] 1 17:05 17:15 507
SALEM JN [SA] 1 18:07 18:10 569
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 19:48 19:50 689
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 20:53 20:55 773
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 23:05 23:25 908
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 01:35 01:37 1046
NELLORE [NLR] 2 02:02 02:03 1084
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:29 03:30 1200
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 04:05 04:06 1250
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:05 06:20 1338
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 07:30 07:32 1435
WARANGAL [WL] 2 09:08 09:10 1542
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 10:24 10:25 1643
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 10:36 10:37 1657
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 10:59 11:00 1676
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 11:25 11:26 1715
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 13:05 13:15 1784
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 13:34 13:35 1798
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 14:34 14:35 1882
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 15:19 15:20 1919
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:45 17:00 1996
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 18:14 18:15 2099
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 19:17 19:19 2163
BETUL [BZU] 2 19:34 19:35 2186
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 20:13 20:15 2222
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 22:15 22:20 2293
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 00:05 00:10 2384
LALITPUR [LAR] 3 03:03 03:05 2585
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 04:18 04:30 2674
ORAI [ORAI] 3 05:58 06:03 2788
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 3 06:33 06:35 2835
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 08:15 08:20 2893
UNNAO JN [ON] 3 08:42 08:44 2911
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 09:45 10:05 2967
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 3 10:30 10:32 2979
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 11:03 11:05 3003
GONDA JN [GD] 3 12:20 12:25 3092
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 3 12:49 12:51 3120
BASTI [BST] 3 13:40 13:45 3181
KHALILABAD [KLD] 3 14:06 14:08 3211
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 15:20 Dest 3245
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.