Modify Search

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Sun, Tue, Wed 3253 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC Src 06:05 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 07:02 07:05 65 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 07:43 07:45 106 1
HARIPPAD - HAD 07:54 07:55 119 1
AMBALAPPUZHA - AMPA 08:09 08:10 137 1
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 08:28 08:30 149 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 08:59 09:00 173 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:10 10:15 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 10:33 10:35 225 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 10:44 10:45 234 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 10:59 11:00 250 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 11:09 11:10 256 1
THRISUR - TCR 11:32 11:35 280 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 11:54 11:55 296 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 13:04 13:05 326 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 13:30 13:35 357 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 15:32 15:35 412 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 16:18 16:20 462 1
ERODE JN - ED 17:10 17:15 512 1
SALEM JN - SA 18:12 18:15 575 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 19:48 19:50 695 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 20:50 20:55 778 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 23:05 23:30 908 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 01:35 01:37 1045 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:59 02:00 1083 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:24 03:25 1199 2
CHIRALA - CLX 04:04 04:05 1249 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:00 06:05 1338 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 07:30 07:32 1438 2
Ad
WARANGAL - WL 09:08 09:10 1545 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 10:34 10:35 1646 2
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 10:49 10:50 1660 2
BELLAMPALLI - BPA 11:09 11:10 1679 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 11:39 11:40 1718 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:00 13:05 1787 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:24 13:25 1801 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 14:34 14:35 1885 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 15:19 15:20 1922 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:50 16:55 1999 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 18:14 18:15 2102 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 19:17 19:19 2166 2
BETUL - BZU 19:34 19:35 2189 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 20:13 20:15 2225 2
ITARSI JN - ET 22:10 22:20 2296 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 00:05 2394 3
LALITPUR JN - LAR 03:03 03:05 2595 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:18 04:28 2685 3
ORAI - ORAI 05:58 05:59 2799 3
POKHRAYAN - PHN 06:33 06:35 2846 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:15 08:20 2905 3
UNNAO JN - ON 08:42 08:44 2922 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 09:48 10:03 2977 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 10:22 10:23 2987 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 11:03 11:05 3011 3
GONDA JN - GD 12:20 12:25 3100 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 12:49 12:51 3128 3
BASTI - BST 13:44 13:47 3189 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 14:10 14:11 3219 3
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 15:20 Dest 3253 3
Ad