RAPTI SAGAR EXP [12522] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAPTI SAGAR EXP [12522] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAPTI SAGAR EXP12522ERSBJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 10:15 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 10:38 10:40 19
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 10:49 10:50 28
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 11:07 11:09 43
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 11:14 11:15 50
THRISUR [TCR] 1 11:42 11:45 74
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 11:59 12:00 90
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 13:00 13:10 107
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 13:28 13:30 115
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 13:55 14:00 146
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 15:28 15:33 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 16:13 16:15 251
ERODE JN [ED] 1 17:05 17:15 301
SALEM JN [SA] 1 18:07 18:10 364
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 19:48 19:50 484
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 20:53 20:55 567
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 23:05 23:25 703
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 01:35 01:37 840
NELLORE [NLR] 2 02:02 02:03 879
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:29 03:30 995
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 04:05 04:06 1044
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:05 06:20 1133
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 07:30 07:32 1229
WARANGAL [WL] 2 09:08 09:10 1337
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 10:24 10:25 1437
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 10:36 10:37 1451
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 10:59 11:00 1471
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 11:25 11:26 1509
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 13:05 13:15 1579
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 13:34 13:35 1593
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 14:34 14:35 1677
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 15:18 15:20 1714
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:45 17:00 1790
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 18:14 18:15 1894
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 19:17 19:19 1958
BETUL [BZU] 2 19:34 19:35 1980
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 20:14 20:15 2017
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 22:15 22:20 2087
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 00:05 00:10 2179
LALITPUR [LAR] 3 03:03 03:05 2380
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 04:18 04:30 2469
ORAI [ORAI] 3 05:58 06:03 2582
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 3 06:33 06:35 2630
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 08:15 08:20 2688
UNNAO JN [ON] 3 08:42 08:44 2705
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 09:45 10:05 2762
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 3 10:30 10:32 2773
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 11:03 11:05 2798
GONDA JN [GD] 3 12:20 12:25 2886
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 3 12:49 12:51 2914
BASTI [BST] 3 13:40 13:45 2976
KHALILABAD [KLD] 3 14:06 14:08 3005
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 15:10 15:30 3040
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 3 16:08 16:10 3089
BHATNI JN [BTT] 3 16:35 16:40 3110
SIWAN JN [SV] 3 17:15 17:20 3159
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 18:40 18:45 3220
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 19:43 19:45 3273
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 20:04 20:05 3279
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 21:00 21:05 3333
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 21:50 21:55 3385
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 22:50 Dest 3435
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.