RAPTI SAGAR EXP [12521] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAPTI SAGAR EXP [12521] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAPTI SAGAR EXP12521BJUERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 23:00 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 23:57 00:02 50
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 00:50 00:55 102
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 01:44 01:46 156
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 01:56 01:58 162
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 03:00 03:05 215
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 03:50 03:55 276
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 04:30 04:35 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:53 04:55 346
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 06:20 06:35 395
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 07:13 07:15 430
BASTI [BST] 2 07:40 07:45 459
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 08:27 08:29 521
GONDA JN [GD] 2 08:55 09:00 549
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 10:27 10:29 637
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 10:56 10:58 662
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 11:30 11:50 673
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 12:40 12:42 730
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:17 13:22 747
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 14:17 14:19 805
ORAI [ORAI] 2 14:55 15:00 853
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 16:45 16:55 966
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 18:07 18:09 1055
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 21:15 21:20 1256
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 23:00 23:05 1348
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 3 00:08 00:09 1418
BETUL [BZU] 3 00:52 00:55 1455
AMLA JN [AMLA] 3 01:19 01:22 1477
PANDHURNA [PAR] 3 02:16 02:19 1541
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 03:50 04:00 1645
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 3 04:57 05:00 1721
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 3 05:38 05:40 1758
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 06:55 06:58 1842
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 08:05 08:35 1856
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 09:25 09:26 1926
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 3 10:03 10:04 1964
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 3 10:19 10:20 1984
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 10:29 10:30 1998
WARANGAL [WL] 3 12:03 12:05 2098
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 13:36 13:37 2206
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 15:50 16:05 2300
CHIRALA [CLX] 3 17:18 17:19 2388
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 18:03 18:04 2438
NELLORE [NLR] 3 19:19 19:20 2554
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 20:53 20:55 2592
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 23:20 23:50 2730
KATPADI JN [KPD] 4 01:33 01:35 2865
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 4 03:08 03:10 2949
SALEM JN [SA] 4 04:40 04:45 3069
ERODE JN [ED] 4 06:00 06:10 3131
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 4 06:53 06:55 3182
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 4 07:40 07:45 3232
PALAKKAD [PGT] 4 08:55 09:00 3286
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 4 09:23 09:25 3318
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 4 10:00 10:10 3329
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 4 10:34 10:35 3345
THRISUR [TCR] 4 10:52 10:55 3362
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 4 11:15 11:16 3385
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 4 11:22 11:23 3392
ANGAMALI [AFK] 4 11:40 11:41 3407
ALUVA [AWY] 4 11:49 11:51 3416
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 4 12:10 12:12 3433
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 4 13:00 Dest 3436
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.