12521 Train Time Table, RAPTI SAGAR EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RAPTI SAGAR EXP [12521] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 23:00 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 23:57 00:02 50
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 00:50 00:55 102
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 01:43 01:45 156
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 01:55 01:57 162
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 03:00 03:05 215
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 03:50 03:55 276
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 04:30 04:35 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:53 04:55 346
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 06:20 06:35 395
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 07:13 07:15 430
BASTI [BST] 2 07:40 07:43 459
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 08:24 08:26 521
GONDA JN [GD] 2 08:55 09:00 549
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 10:27 10:29 637
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 10:59 11:01 662
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 11:30 11:50 673
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 12:40 12:42 730
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:17 13:22 747
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 14:24 14:26 805
ORAI [ORAI] 2 15:00 15:05 853
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 16:45 17:00 966
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 18:02 18:04 1055
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 21:10 21:15 1256
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 22:55 23:05 1348
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 3 00:08 00:09 1418
BETUL [BZU] 3 00:52 00:55 1455
AMLA JN [AMLA] 3 01:19 01:22 1477
PANDHURNA [PAR] 3 02:16 02:19 1541
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 03:50 04:00 1645
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 3 04:57 05:00 1721
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 3 05:38 05:40 1758
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 06:55 06:58 1842
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 08:05 08:35 1856
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 09:25 09:26 1926
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 3 10:03 10:04 1964
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 3 10:19 10:20 1984
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 10:29 10:30 1998
WARANGAL [WL] 3 12:08 12:10 2098
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 13:36 13:37 2206
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 15:50 16:05 2300
CHIRALA [CLX] 3 17:18 17:19 2388
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 17:59 18:00 2438
NELLORE [NLR] 3 19:19 19:20 2554
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 20:53 20:55 2592
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 23:20 23:50 2730
KATPADI JN [KPD] 4 01:30 01:35 2865
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 4 03:08 03:10 2949
SALEM JN [SA] 4 04:40 04:45 3069
ERODE JN [ED] 4 06:00 06:10 3131
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 4 06:53 06:55 3182
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 4 07:40 07:45 3232
PALAKKAD [PGT] 4 08:55 09:00 3286
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 4 09:23 09:25 3318
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 4 10:05 10:15 3329
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 4 10:40 10:41 3345
THRISUR [TCR] 4 10:57 11:00 3362
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 4 11:24 11:25 3385
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 4 11:32 11:33 3392
ANGAMALI [AFK] 4 11:49 11:50 3407
ALUVA [AWY] 4 12:03 12:05 3416
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 4 12:28 12:30 3433
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 4 13:00 Dest 3436