Modify Search

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Sun, Thu, Fri 3253 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 06:35 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 07:13 07:15 35 1
BASTI - BST 07:41 07:44 65 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 08:28 08:30 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 09:00 09:05 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 10:27 10:29 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 11:01 11:04 267 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 11:35 11:50 276 1
UNNAO JN - ON 12:40 12:42 335 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:17 13:22 353 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 14:23 14:25 411 1
ORAI - ORAI 15:05 15:10 458 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 16:45 16:55 572 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 17:59 18:01 662 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:05 21:10 863 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:55 23:05 955 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 00:07 00:09 1025 2
BETUL - BZU 00:53 00:55 1062 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 01:20 01:22 1084 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 02:17 02:19 1148 2
NAGPUR - NGP 03:55 04:00 1252 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 04:58 05:00 1328 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 05:38 05:40 1365 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:55 06:58 1449 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 08:05 08:35 1463 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:24 09:25 1533 2
BELLAMPALLI - BPA 10:02 10:03 1571 2
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 10:18 10:19 1591 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 10:28 10:29 1605 2
Ad
WARANGAL - WL 12:08 12:10 1707 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:35 13:37 1814 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:45 15:55 1915 2
CHIRALA - CLX 17:18 17:19 2004 2
ONGOLE - OGL 17:59 18:00 2054 2
NELLORE - NLR 19:19 19:20 2170 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 20:43 20:45 2208 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 23:20 23:50 2345 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 01:35 01:40 2475 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:08 03:10 2558 3
SALEM JN - SA 04:45 04:50 2679 3
ERODE JN - ED 06:00 06:05 2741 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 06:43 06:45 2791 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 07:41 07:45 2842 3
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 08:57 09:00 2896 3
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 09:23 09:25 2927 3
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 10:09 10:10 2957 3
THRISUR - TCR 10:27 10:30 2973 3
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 10:54 10:55 2997 3
CHALAKUDI - CKI 11:02 11:03 3003 3
ANGAMALI - AFK 11:19 11:20 3019 3
ALUVA - AWY 11:33 11:35 3028 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 12:05 12:07 3045 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:30 12:35 3047 3
CHERTHALA - SRTL 13:29 13:30 3080 3
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 13:57 14:00 3104 3
AMBALAPPUZHA - AMPA 14:09 14:10 3116 3
HARIPPAD - HAD 14:34 14:35 3134 3
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 15:03 15:05 3147 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:02 16:05 3188 3
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC 17:20 Dest 3253 3
Ad