12465 - RANTHAMBORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANTHAMBORE EXP
INDBJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 06:00 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 06:39 06:41 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 07:35 07:40 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 09:00 09:25 133
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 09:51 09:53 173
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 10:10 10:12 196
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 10:25 10:27 211
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 10:38 10:40 225
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 11:00 11:02 258
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 11:22 11:24 286
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 12:08 12:10 349
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 12:25 12:35 358
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 13:19 13:20 419
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 13:31 13:32 429
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 14:25 14:35 466
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 1 14:55 14:57 488
ISARDA [ISA] 1 15:09 15:11 506
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 15:33 15:35 531
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 16:14 16:16 590
JAIPUR [JP] 1 16:45 17:00 597
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 17:50 17:52 652
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 18:20 18:21 687
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 18:35 18:36 703
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 18:48 18:50 717
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 19:32 19:34 761
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 20:08 20:10 806
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 20:35 20:37 826
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 22:04 22:06 907
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 22:15 Dest 910