12465 - RANTHAMBORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12465 known as RANTHAMBORE EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 914 km distance

RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 06:00 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 06:39 06:41 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 07:35 07:40 82
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 09:00 09:25 137
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]1 09:39 09:40 154
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 09:55 09:57 177
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]1 10:14 10:16 199
SUWASRA [SVA]1 10:28 10:30 215
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 10:41 10:43 228
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 11:05 11:07 262
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 11:27 11:29 290
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 12:12 12:14 353
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 12:25 12:35 362
LAKHERI [LKE]1 13:19 13:20 423
INDARGARH [IDG]1 13:31 13:32 433
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 14:25 14:35 470
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 14:54 14:55 492
ISARDA [ISA]1 15:10 15:12 509
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 15:33 15:35 535
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 16:14 16:16 594
JAIPUR [JP]1 16:45 17:00 601
PHULERA JN [FL]1 17:48 17:49 656
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 17:58 17:59 663
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 18:21 18:22 691
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 18:35 18:37 707
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 18:51 18:54 721
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 19:29 19:31 765
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 20:13 20:18 809
GOTAN [GOTN]1 20:33 20:35 830
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 22:08 22:10 911
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 22:25 Dest 914