Modify Search

RANTHAMBORE EXP - 12465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
INDORE JN BG (INDB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 911 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 06:00 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 06:39 06:41 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:35 07:40 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 09:00 09:25 135 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 09:39 09:40 152 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 09:56 09:57 174 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 10:15 10:16 197 1
SUWASRA - SVA 10:29 10:30 212 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 10:41 10:43 226 1
GAROT - GOH 10:52 10:53 237 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 11:09 11:11 259 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 11:31 11:33 287 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 12:16 12:18 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:30 12:40 360 1
LAKHERI - LKE 13:24 13:25 420 1
INDARGARH - IDG 13:36 13:37 431 1
Ad
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 14:25 14:35 467 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 14:54 14:55 489 1
ISARDA - ISA 15:10 15:12 507 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 15:33 15:35 533 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 16:14 16:16 591 1
JAIPUR - JP 16:45 17:00 599 1
PHULERA JN - FL 17:49 17:51 653 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 18:00 18:01 661 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 18:24 18:25 689 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 18:39 18:41 704 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 18:54 18:56 718 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 19:26 19:28 762 1
REN - REN 19:50 19:51 790 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:14 20:19 807 1
GOTAN - GOTN 20:44 20:46 827 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 22:00 22:02 909 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 22:35 Dest 911 1
Ad