RANIKHET EXP [15014] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RANIKHET EXP [15014] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANIKHET EXP15014KGMJSMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 Src 20:40 0
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 20:52 20:57 6
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 21:35 21:40 22
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 1 21:53 21:55 30
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 1 22:06 22:11 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 1 22:28 22:30 62
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 23:15 23:20 89
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:05 00:35 116
HAPUR [HPU] 2 02:05 02:10 220
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 03:05 03:07 257
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 03:16 03:18 264
DELHI [DLI] 2 03:55 04:40 277
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 04:56 04:58 281
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 05:14 05:16 291
GURGAON [GGN] 2 05:31 05:33 308
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 05:57 05:59 338
REWARI [RE] 2 06:40 06:45 359
BAWAL [BWL] 2 06:59 07:01 374
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 07:24 07:26 407
ALWAR [AWR] 2 07:52 07:55 433
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 09:05 09:07 494
DAUSA [DO] 2 09:30 09:32 523
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 10:34 10:36 579
JAIPUR [JP] 2 10:55 11:10 584
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 12:39 12:41 690
AJMER JN [AII] 2 13:30 13:40 719
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 15:45 16:05 859
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 16:30 16:35 889
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 2 17:24 17:26 958
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 17:35 17:50 962
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 2 17:57 17:58 964
MANDOR [MDB] 2 18:09 18:11 971
TIVARI [TIW] 2 18:40 18:42 1005
OSIYAN [OSN] 2 19:01 19:03 1026
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 2 20:04 20:07 1098
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 2 20:47 20:49 1145
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 2 21:09 21:11 1153
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 2 21:43 21:45 1191
JAISALMER [JSM] 2 23:15 Dest 1255
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.