RANIKHET EXP - 15014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KATHGODAM (KGM)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 1256 Km

Train number 15014 is named as RANIKHET EXP and travels 1256km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 20:35 and reaches station JAISALMER at 22:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 20:35 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 20:47 20:52 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 21:30 21:35 23 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 22:05 22:10 45 1
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 22:27 22:29 63 1
RAMPUR - RMU 23:04 23:07 90 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:45 00:35 117 2
HAPUR - HPU 02:01 02:03 221 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 02:58 03:00 258 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 03:11 03:13 265 2
DELHI - DLI 03:50 04:30 278 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 04:44 04:46 282 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:03 05:05 292 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:21 05:23 309 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:44 05:46 339 2
REWARI - RE 06:23 06:25 360 2
BAWAL - BWL 06:45 06:47 375 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 07:11 07:13 408 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 07:38 07:41 434 2
RAJGARH - RHG 08:07 08:09 470 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:32 08:34 495 2
DAUSA - DO 08:54 08:56 524 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:35 09:38 580 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:00 10:10 585 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 11:28 11:30 694 2
AJMER - AII 12:15 12:25 720 2
BEAWAR - BER 13:08 13:10 772 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 14:45 15:00 859 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:28 15:33 890 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 16:28 16:30 959 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:40 16:55 963 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 17:03 17:05 965 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 18:50 18:55 1099 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 19:36 19:39 1146 2
JAISALMER - JSM 22:15 Dstn 1256 2

FAQS

RANIKHET EXP - 15014 covers 1256 kilometer to reach destination.
RANIKHET EXP - 15014 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANIKHET EXP - 15014 arrives at destination at 22:15.
RANIKHET EXP - 15014 departs from source at 20:35.