RANIKHET EXP - 15014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 1256 Km

Train number 15014 is named as RANIKHET EXP and travels 1256km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 20:35 and reaches station JAISALMER at 23:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 20:35 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 20:47 20:52 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 21:25 21:35 23 1
HALDI ROAD - HLDD 21:43 21:45 31 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 21:56 22:01 45 1
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 22:21 22:23 63 1
RAMPUR - RMU 23:07 23:10 90 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:45 00:35 117 2
HAPUR - HPU 02:01 02:03 221 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:00 03:02 258 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 03:10 03:12 265 2
DELHI - DLI 03:55 04:40 278 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 04:55 04:57 282 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:12 05:14 292 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:30 05:32 309 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:54 05:55 339 2
REWARI - RE 06:40 06:45 360 2
BAWAL - BWL 07:01 07:02 375 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 07:23 07:25 408 2
Advertisement
ALWAR JN - AWR 07:46 07:49 434 2
RAJGARH - RHG 08:14 08:16 470 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:43 08:45 495 2
DAUSA - DO 09:05 09:07 524 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:52 09:55 580 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:15 10:30 585 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 12:32 12:34 694 2
AJMER - AII 13:25 13:35 720 2
BEAWAR - BER 14:19 14:20 772 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:40 16:05 859 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 16:32 16:37 890 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 17:31 17:32 959 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 17:45 18:00 963 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 18:06 18:08 965 2
TIVARI - TIW 18:49 18:51 1006 2
OSIYAN - OSN 19:09 19:11 1027 2
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 19:43 19:44 1071 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 20:10 20:15 1099 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 20:54 20:57 1146 2
JAISALMER - JSM 23:25 Dstn 1256 2

FAQS

RANIKHET EXP - 15014 covers 1256 kilometer to reach destination.
RANIKHET EXP - 15014 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANIKHET EXP - 15014 arrives at destination at 23:25.
RANIKHET EXP - 15014 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement