15014 - RANIKHET EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15014 known as RANIKHET EXP runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 1256 km distance

RANIKHET EXP [15014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANIKHET EXPKGMJSMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATHGODAM [KGM]1 Src 20:40 0
HALDWANI [HDW]1 20:52 20:57 6
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 21:30 21:35 23
HALDI ROAD [HLDD]1 21:48 21:50 30
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC]1 22:01 22:06 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR]1 22:23 22:25 62
RAMPUR [RMU]1 23:07 23:12 89
MORADABAD [MB]2 23:50 00:45 117
HAPUR [HPU]2 02:18 02:20 221
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 03:10 03:12 258
SAHIBABAD [SBB]2 03:21 03:23 264
DELHI [DLI]2 04:00 04:40 277
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 04:56 04:58 282
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 05:13 05:15 291
GURGAON [GGN]2 05:31 05:33 308
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 05:54 05:56 338
REWARI [RE]2 06:40 06:45 360
BAWAL [BWL]2 06:59 07:01 375
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 07:24 07:26 407
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 07:52 07:55 434
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 09:05 09:07 494
DAUSA [DO]2 09:36 09:37 523
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 10:37 10:40 579
JAIPUR [JP]2 10:55 11:10 585
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 12:41 12:43 690
AJMER [AII]2 13:30 13:40 719
BEAWAR [BER]2 14:26 14:27 771
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 15:45 16:05 859
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 16:30 16:35 890
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]2 17:25 17:26 959
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 17:35 17:50 962
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 17:57 17:58 965
MANDOR [MDB]2 18:09 18:11 972
TIVARI [TIW]2 18:40 18:42 1006
OSIYAN [OSN]2 19:01 19:03 1027
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 20:04 20:07 1099
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 20:44 20:47 1146
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 21:09 21:11 1153
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 21:43 21:45 1192
JAISALMER [JSM]2 23:15 Dest 1256