RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS [16590] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS [16590] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS16590KOPSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 14:05 0
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 1 14:29 14:30 20
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 15:20 15:35 47
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 1 15:59 16:00 73
KUDACHI [KUD] 1 16:09 16:10 80
CHINCHLI [CNC] 1 16:19 16:20 86
RAYBAG [RBG] 1 16:29 16:30 97
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR] 1 16:39 16:40 111
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 1 17:09 17:10 126
GOKAK ROAD [GKK] 1 17:16 17:17 132
PACHHAPUR [PCH] 1 17:34 17:35 148
BELGAUM [BGM] 1 18:39 18:40 184
KHANAPUR [KNP] 1 18:58 19:00 209
LONDA JN [LD] 1 19:48 19:50 235
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 1 20:28 20:30 269
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 21:23 21:25 305
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 22:05 22:15 325
HAVERI [HVR] 1 23:28 23:30 400
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 Src 00:02 433
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 00:24 00:26 465
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 00:41 00:43 478
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 02:33 02:35 593
KADUR [DRU] 2 02:43 02:45 599
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 03:20 03:25 638
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 03:53 03:55 663
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 2 04:19 04:20 690
TUMKUR [TK] 2 05:03 05:05 734
DODBELE [DBL] 2 05:23 05:25 766
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 06:23 06:25 797
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 06:40 Dest 803
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.