RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MIRAJ JN (MRJ)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 748 Km

Train number 16590 is named as RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS and travels 748km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 15:35 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 15:35 0 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 15:59 16:00 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 16:09 16:10 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 16:19 16:20 40 1
RAYBAG - RBG 16:29 16:30 51 1
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 16:40 16:41 65 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 16:56 16:58 80 1
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 17:07 17:08 85 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 17:23 17:24 102 1
BELGAUM - BGM 18:30 18:35 138 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 18:59 19:00 163 1
LONDA JN - LD 19:33 19:35 189 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 20:20 20:21 222 1
DHARWAR - DWR 21:28 21:30 259 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:20 22:30 279 1
HAVERI - HVR 23:38 23:40 354 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 00:08 00:10 387 2
HARIHAR - HRR 00:30 00:32 410 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:48 00:50 423 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 02:09 02:10 538 2
KADUR - DRU 02:21 02:22 544 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 03:03 03:05 583 2
TIPTUR - TTR 03:29 03:30 608 2
TUMKUR - TK 04:28 04:30 679 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:50 05:52 743 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:30 Dstn 748 2

FAQS

RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 covers 748 kilometer to reach destination.
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 arrives at destination at 06:30.
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 departs from source at 15:35.