RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 795 Km

Train number 16590 is named as RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS and travels 795km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 14:05 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 14:05 0 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 14:29 14:30 21 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 15:20 15:30 48 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 15:59 16:00 74 1
KUDACHI - KUD 16:09 16:10 81 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 16:19 16:20 87 1
RAYBAG - RBG 16:29 16:30 98 1
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 16:39 16:40 112 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 17:09 17:10 127 1
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 17:16 17:17 132 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 17:34 17:35 149 1
BELGAUM - BGM 18:35 18:40 185 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 18:59 19:00 210 1
LONDA JN - LD 19:45 19:50 236 1
Advertisement
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 20:43 20:45 270 1
DHARWAR - DWR 21:43 21:45 306 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:30 22:40 326 1
HAVERI - HVR 23:43 23:45 401 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 00:13 00:15 434 2
HARIHAR - HRR 00:38 00:40 457 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:58 01:00 470 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 02:33 02:35 585 2
KADUR - DRU 02:45 02:46 591 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 03:30 03:35 630 2
TIPTUR - TTR 03:58 04:00 655 2
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 04:24 04:25 682 2
TUMKUR - TK 05:08 05:10 726 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:13 06:15 790 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:45 Dstn 795 2

FAQS

RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 covers 795 kilometer to reach destination.
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 arrives at destination at 06:45.
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS - 16590 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement