16589 - RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS [16589] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS
SBCKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 21:15 0
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 21:26 21:27 5
DODBELE [DBL] 1 21:46 21:47 36
TUMKUR [TK] 1 22:25 22:27 68
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 1 23:05 23:06 112
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 23:33 23:35 139
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 00:05 00:10 164
KADUR [DRU] 2 00:43 00:45 203
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 00:54 00:56 210
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 02:33 02:35 324
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 02:58 03:00 338
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 03:21 03:22 369
HAVERI [HVR] 2 03:48 03:50 402
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 05:35 05:45 477
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 06:09 06:10 497
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 06:49 06:50 534
LONDA JN [LD] 2 07:28 07:30 567
KHANAPUR [KNP] 2 07:59 08:00 593
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 08:28 08:30 618
PACHHAPUR [PCH] 2 09:19 09:20 655
GOKAK ROAD [GKK] 2 09:39 09:40 671
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 09:49 09:50 676
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR] 2 09:59 10:10 691
RAYBAG [RBG] 2 10:29 10:30 705
CHINCHLI [CNC] 2 10:39 10:40 716
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 10:49 10:50 723
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 2 11:04 11:05 729
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 12:00 12:15 756
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 2 12:43 12:45 782
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 2 13:40 Dest 803