RANCHI PATNA WEEEKLY EXP - 18634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sat 425 Km

Train number 18634 is named as RANCHI PATNA WEEEKLY EXP and travels 425km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 23:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 23:45 0 1
MURI - MURI 00:53 00:58 62 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 02:30 02:40 120 2
Advertisement
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN 03:48 03:50 177 2
KODERMA - KQR 05:20 05:22 257 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 07:05 07:30 333 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 08:13 08:15 380 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:30 Dstn 425 2

FAQS

RANCHI PATNA WEEEKLY EXP - 18634 covers 425 kilometer to reach destination.
RANCHI PATNA WEEEKLY EXP - 18634 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANCHI PATNA WEEEKLY EXP - 18634 arrives at destination at 09:30.
RANCHI PATNA WEEEKLY EXP - 18634 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement