RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1213 Km

Train number 14707 is named as RANAKPUR EXPRES and travels 1213km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 09:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 09:30 0 1
DESHNOK - DSO 09:54 09:56 33 1
NOKHA - NOK 10:21 10:23 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 11:03 11:08 116 1
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 11:20 11:22 134 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 12:25 12:30 173 1
GOTAN - GOTN 12:55 12:57 194 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 14:01 14:03 275 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 14:30 14:45 278 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 15:17 15:20 309 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 16:06 16:11 350 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 17:08 17:11 381 1
SOMESAR - SOS 17:29 17:31 409 1
RANI - RANI 17:48 17:50 433 1
FALNA - FA 18:03 18:05 447 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 18:18 18:20 463 1
Advertisement
PINDWARA - PDWA 18:49 18:51 502 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 19:30 19:40 546 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 21:23 21:25 599 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:36 22:38 664 1
KALOL - KLL 23:20 23:22 706 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 23:40 23:42 726 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:35 00:55 733 2
NADIAD JN - ND 01:44 01:46 778 2
ANAND JN - ANND 02:04 02:06 797 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 02:47 02:52 832 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 03:40 03:42 903 2
SURAT - ST 04:37 04:42 961 2
NAVSARI - NVS 05:03 05:05 991 2
VALSAD - BL 05:54 05:56 1030 2
VAPI - VAPI 06:16 06:18 1054 2
PALGHAR - PLG 07:23 07:25 1137 2
BORIVALI - BVI 08:46 08:50 1194 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 09:40 Dstn 1213 2

FAQS

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 covers 1213 kilometer to reach destination.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 arrives at destination at 09:40.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement