RANAKPUR EXPRES [14707] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RANAKPUR EXPRES [14707] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANAKPUR EXPRES14707BKNBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 09:30 0
DESHNOK [DSO] 1 09:57 09:59 32
NOKHA [NOK] 1 10:25 10:27 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 11:13 11:18 115
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 1 11:31 11:33 133
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 12:42 12:47 172
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 13:02 13:04 193
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 13:58 14:00 274
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 14:15 14:30 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 14:59 15:02 308
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 15:40 15:45 349
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 16:52 16:57 380
SOMESAR [SOS] 1 17:20 17:22 408
RANI [RANI] 1 17:40 17:42 432
FALNA [FA] 1 17:54 17:56 446
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 18:09 18:11 462
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 18:43 18:45 501
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 19:25 19:35 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 21:33 21:35 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 22:38 22:40 663
KALOL [KLL] 1 23:23 23:25 705
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 23:44 23:46 737
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 00:35 01:00 750
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 01:45 01:46 796
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 02:02 02:03 814
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 02:47 02:52 850
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 03:38 03:39 920
SURAT [ST] 2 04:37 04:42 979
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 05:05 05:07 1008
VALSAD [BL] 2 05:54 05:56 1047
VAPI [VAPI] 2 06:16 06:18 1071
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 07:17 07:25 1154
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 08:36 08:40 1211
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 09:40 Dest 1230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.