RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BIKANER JN (BKN)MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)
Daily 1218 Km

Train number 14707 is named as RANAKPUR EXPRES and travels 1218km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 07:50 and reaches station MUMBAI DADAR at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 07:50 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 08:36 08:38 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 09:13 09:18 116 1
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 09:35 09:37 134 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 10:07 10:12 173 1
GOTAN - GOTN 10:33 10:35 194 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 12:06 12:08 275 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 12:50 13:05 278 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 13:32 13:35 309 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 14:10 14:15 350 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:40 15:45 381 1
SOMESAR - SOS 16:07 16:09 409 1
RANI - RANI 16:28 16:30 433 1
FALNA - FA 16:43 16:45 447 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 17:00 17:02 463 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 17:32 17:34 502 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 18:15 18:25 546 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:18 19:23 599 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:39 20:44 664 1
KALOL - KLL 21:25 21:27 706 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:50 23:05 733 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:06 00:08 797 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:45 00:50 832 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 01:41 01:43 903 2
SURAT - ST 02:39 02:44 961 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:11 03:20 991 2
VALSAD - BL 03:55 04:00 1030 2
VAPI - VAPI 04:20 04:26 1054 2
PALGHAR - PLG 05:21 05:26 1137 2
BORIVALI - BVI 06:23 06:25 1194 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 07:10 Dstn 1218 2

FAQS

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 covers 1218 kilometer to reach destination.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 arrives at destination at 07:10.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707 departs from source at 07:50.