Modify Search

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 207 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 16:35 0 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 17:00 17:01 28 1
AHMADPUR JN - AMP 17:12 17:13 42 1
PRANTIK - PNE 17:28 17:29 57 1
Ad
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 17:35 17:37 61 1
GUSKARA - GKH 17:55 17:56 80 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 18:29 18:31 112 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 19:23 19:24 174 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:15 Dest 207 1
Ad