Modify Search

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 12348 is named as RAMPURHAT EXP and travels 207 km.

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 16:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:15 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 16:35 0 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 17:00 17:01 28 1
AHMADPUR JN - AMP 17:12 17:13 42 1
PRANTIK - PNE 17:28 17:29 57 1
Ad
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 17:35 17:37 61 1
GUSKARA - GKH 17:55 17:56 80 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 18:29 18:31 112 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 19:23 19:24 174 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:15 Dest 207 1
Ad