Modify Search

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 12347 is named as RAMPURHAT EXP and travels 207 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:55 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 15:35 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:55 0 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 12:25 12:26 33 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 13:08 13:10 95 1
GUSKARA - GKH 13:46 13:47 127 1
Ad
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 14:05 14:07 146 1
PRANTIK - PNE 14:17 14:18 151 1
AHMADPUR JN - AMP 14:35 14:36 166 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 14:47 14:49 179 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:35 Dest 207 1
Ad