Modify Search

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 207 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:55 0 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 12:25 12:26 33 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 13:08 13:10 95 1
GUSKARA - GKH 13:46 13:47 127 1
Ad
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 14:05 14:07 146 1
PRANTIK - PNE 14:17 14:18 151 1
AHMADPUR JN - AMP 14:35 14:36 166 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 14:47 14:49 179 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:35 Dest 207 1
Ad