RAL-SC PASS - 57652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REPALLE (RAL)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 345 Km

Train number 57652 is named as RAL-SC PASS and travels 345km distance

Train departs from station REPALLE at 07:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REPALLE - RAL Src 07:00 0 1
PALIKONA - POA 07:06 07:07 6 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 07:14 07:15 11 1
PENUMARRU - PUMU 07:20 07:21 14 1
VEMURU - VMU 07:29 07:30 20 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 07:36 07:37 24 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 07:45 07:46 31 1
TENALI JN - TEL 08:00 08:15 34 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 08:21 08:22 38 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 08:27 08:28 42 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 08:33 08:34 48 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 09:10 09:20 59 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 09:39 09:40 64 1
BANDARUPALLE - BDPL 09:49 09:50 73 1
MANDAPADU - MDPD 09:56 09:57 78 1
SIRIPURAM - SRPM 10:02 10:03 82 1
LINGAMGUNTLA - LIN 10:11 10:12 86 1
PEDDAKURAPADU - PKPU 10:16 10:17 89 1
GUDIPUDI - GPDE 10:24 10:25 95 1
Advertisement
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 10:35 10:36 102 1
REDDIGUDEM - REM 10:48 10:49 114 1
BELLAMKONDA - BMKD 10:56 10:57 120 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 11:09 11:10 138 1
TUMMALACHERUVU - TMLU 11:20 11:21 147 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 11:34 11:35 159 1
PONDUGULA - PDGL 11:46 11:47 168 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 11:55 11:56 177 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 12:15 12:16 197 1
TIPPARTHI - TPPI 12:59 13:00 217 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 13:20 13:21 235 1
SRIRAMPURAM - SRMR 13:34 13:35 246 1
CHITYALA - CTYL 13:49 13:50 261 1
RAMANNAPET - RMNP 14:07 14:08 270 1
VANIGONDA - VLG 14:19 14:20 283 1
NAGIREDDIPALLI - NRDP 14:39 14:40 293 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 15:39 15:40 312 1
GHATKESAR - GT 15:49 15:50 325 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 15:59 16:00 333 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 16:19 16:20 339 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:00 Dest 345 1

FAQS

RAL-SC PASS - 57652 covers 345 kilometer to reach destination.
RAL-SC PASS - 57652 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAL-SC PASS - 57652 arrives at destination at 17:00.
RAL-SC PASS - 57652 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement