RAL-SC EXP - 17626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

REPALLE (RAL)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 347 Km

Train number 17626 is named as RAL-SC EXP and travels 347km distance

Train departs from station REPALLE at 22:40 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REPALLE - RAL Src 22:40 0 1
PALIKONA - POA 22:46 22:47 6 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 22:53 22:54 11 1
VEMURU - VMU 23:04 23:05 21 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 23:16 23:17 31 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:25 23:30 34 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 23:44 23:45 48 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 00:05 00:10 60 2
GHATKESAR - GT 04:38 04:39 321 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 04:55 04:56 328 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 07:05 Dstn 347 2

FAQS

RAL-SC EXP - 17626 covers 347 kilometer to reach destination.
RAL-SC EXP - 17626 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAL-SC EXP - 17626 arrives at destination at 07:05.
RAL-SC EXP - 17626 departs from source at 22:40.