RAL-SC EXP - 17626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REPALLE (RAL)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 341 Km

Train number 17626 is named as RAL-SC EXP and travels 341km distance

Train departs from station REPALLE at 22:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REPALLE - RAL Src 22:30 0 1
PALIKONA - POA 22:37 22:38 6 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 22:42 22:43 11 1
VEMURU - VMU 22:57 22:58 21 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 23:10 23:11 31 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:29 23:30 34 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 23:55 23:56 48 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 00:05 00:10 60 2
SIRIPURAM - SRPM 00:45 00:46 83 2
Advertisement
PEDDAKURAPADU - PKPU 00:57 00:58 89 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 01:10 01:11 102 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 01:39 01:40 134 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 02:00 02:01 155 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 02:40 02:41 193 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 03:20 03:21 231 2
GHATKESAR - GT 05:40 05:41 321 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 05:49 05:50 328 2
MAULA ALI - MLY 06:00 06:01 335 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:55 Dstn 341 2

FAQS

RAL-SC EXP - 17626 covers 341 kilometer to reach destination.
RAL-SC EXP - 17626 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAL-SC EXP - 17626 arrives at destination at 06:55.
RAL-SC EXP - 17626 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement