RAL PASS - 77246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TENALI JN (TEL)REPALLE (RAL)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 77246 is named as RAL PASS and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TENALI JN at 22:40 and reaches station REPALLE at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TENALI JN - TEL Src 22:40 0 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 22:45 22:46 3 1
VEMURU - VMU 22:57 22:58 14 1
Advertisement
PENUMARRU - PUMU 23:05 23:06 20 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 23:11 23:12 23 1
PALIKONA - POA 23:19 23:20 28 1
REPALLE - RAL 23:40 Dest 34 1

FAQS

RAL PASS - 77246 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
RAL PASS - 77246 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAL PASS - 77246 arrives at destination at 23:40.
RAL PASS - 77246 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement