RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 459 Km

Train number 22453 is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 459km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 14:25 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 14:25 0 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 15:32 15:34 69 1
HARDOI - HRI 16:02 16:04 102 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 17:05 17:07 165 1
Advertisement
BAREILLY - BE 18:08 18:13 236 1
RAMPUR - RMU 19:04 19:06 299 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:57 20:05 326 1
AMROHA - AMRO 20:36 20:38 357 1
HAPUR - HPU 21:43 21:45 430 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 22:30 Dstn 459 1

FAQS

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453 covers 459 kilometer to reach destination.
RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453 arrives at destination at 22:30.
RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement