22453 - RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22453 known as RAJYA RANI EXP runs from LUCKNOWJN [LJN] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 459 km distance

RAJYA RANI EXP [22453] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 Src 14:40 0
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 15:45 15:47 69
HARDOI [HRI]1 16:18 16:20 102
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 17:22 17:24 164
BAREILLY [BE]1 18:25 18:35 235
RAMPUR [RMU]1 19:32 19:34 298
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:15 20:20 326
AMROHA [AMRO]1 20:47 20:49 356
HAPUR [HPU]1 21:58 22:00 430
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 22:40 Dest 459