22453 - RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22453 known as RAJYA RANI EXP runs from LUCKNOWJN [LJN] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 459 km distance

RAJYA RANI EXP [22453] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RAJYA RANI EXP LJN MTC Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
LUCKNOWJN [LJN] 1 Src 14:40 0
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 15:45 15:47 69
HARDOI [HRI] 1 16:18 16:20 102
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 17:22 17:24 164
BAREILLY [BE] 1 18:25 18:35 235
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 19:32 19:34 298
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:15 20:20 326
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 20:47 20:49 356
HAPUR [HPU] 1 21:58 22:00 430
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 22:40 Dest 459